Illinois 101th General Assembly Representatives

Here is contact information for all Illinois Representatives serving in the 101th General Assembly, listed alphabetically.  The addresses & phone numbers for the district offices are provided, as well as those in Springfield.   This information is taken from the Illinois General Assembly website periodically and links to current info.

Remember, when you talk with your legislator’s secretary, please be courteous; they are there only to take messages and to tabulate the number of pro and anti-gun opinions.

Email:  Some of you may look at this list and question its completeness if you don't see an email address for your representative. Many of the legislators now list email addresses in this info.  However, the current ISRA position is that email is not as effective as a phone call or snail mail in registering opinion with your legislators.  If you want to send email that's fine, but please also follow that up with a phone call.  If you're not sure who your legislators are this session, you can look them up on-line.

We have a similar listing of the addresses & phone numbers for all the Illinois Senators.

House Members

Illinois General Assembly

  Carol Ammons - District 103
  288-S Stratton Office Building 407 E. University Ave.
    Ste. A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Champaign, IL 61820
  (217) 558-1009 (217) 531-1660
    (217) 666-7521 (FAX)
  Assistance@StateRepCarolAmmons.com
 
  Jaime M. Andrade, Jr. - District 40
  238-W Stratton Office Building 3007 W. Irving Park Rd.
    Suite A-Front
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60616
  (217) 782-8117 (773) 267-2880
    (773) 267-2840 (FAX)
  staterep40@gmail.com
 
  Luis Arroyo - District 3
  200-1S Stratton Office Buildingng 5001 W. Fullerton Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60639
  (217) 782-0480 (773) 637-2000
    (773) 637-2002 (FAX)
  RepDistrict3@gmail.com
 
  Darren Bailey - District 109
  228-N Stratton Office Building 152 S. Church Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Louisville, IL 62858
  (217) 782-2087 (618) 665-4109
     
 
  Mark Batinick - District 97
  200-8N Stratton Office Building 24047 W. Lockport St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Plainfield , IL 60544
  (217) 782-1331 (815) 254-0000
     
  batinick@ilhousegop.org
 
  Thomas M. Bennett - District 106
  220-N Stratton Office Building 311 N. Mill St.
    Suite 2
  Springfield, IL 62706 Pontiac, IL 61764
  (217) 558-1039 (815) 844-9179
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX)  
 
  Avery Bourne - District 95
  217-N Stratton Office Building 106 E. Columbian Blvd. North
    P.O. Box 38
  Springfield, IL 62706 Litchfield, IL 62056
  (217) 782-8071 (217) 324-5200
  (217) 782-1336 (FAX) (217) 324-5201 (FAX)
  bourne@ilhousegop.org
 
  Dan Brady - District 105
  314 Capitol Building 104 W. North Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Normal, IL 61761
  (217) 782-1118 (309) 662-1100
    (309) 662-1150 (FAX)
  dan@rep-danbrady.com
 
  Monica Bristow - District 111
  269-S Stratton Office Building 102 W. 9th St.
    Suite 104
  Springfield, IL 62706 Alton, IL 62002
  (217) 782-5996 (618) 465-5900
    (618) 465-5150 (FAX)
  RepMBristow@gmail.com
 
  Terri Bryant - District 115
  207-N Stratton Office Building 2929 Broadway
    Suite 3
  Springfield, IL 62706 Mt. Vernon, IL 62864
  (217) 782-0387 (618) 242-8115
  (217) 782-1141 (FAX)  
  staterepterribryant@gmail.com
 
  Kambium Buckner - District 26
  252-W Stratton Office Building 449 E. 35th Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60616
  (217) 782-2023 (773) 924-1755
    (773) 924-1775 (FAX)
  Staterepbuckner@gmail.com
 
  Kelly M. Burke - District 36
  632 Capitol Building 5144 W. 95th St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Oak Lawn, IL 60453
  (217) 782-0515 (708) 425-0571
    (708) 425-0642 (FAX)
  kburke@kellyburkerep36.org
 
  Tim Butler - District 87
  1128-E Stratton Office Building 1128-E Stratton Office Building
  Springfield, IL 62706 Springfield, IL 62706
  (217) 782-0053 (217) 782-0053
     
  butler@ilhousegop.org
 
  John M. Cabello - District 68
  200-4N Stratton Office Building 1941 Harlem Road
  Springfield, IL 62706 Loves Park, IL 61111
  (217) 782-0455 (815) 282-0083
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (815) 282-0085 (FAX)
  Cabello@ilhousegop.org
 
  Jonathan Carroll - District 57
  231-E Stratton Office Building 3153 Dundee Road
  Springfield, IL 62706 Northbrook, IL 60062
  (217) 558-1004 (847) 229-5499
    (847) 377-9497 (FAX)
  jc@repcarroll.com
 
  Kelly M. Cassidy - District 14
  263-S Stratton Office Building 5533 North Broadway
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60640
  (217) 782-8088 (773) 784-2002
  (217) 782-6592 (FAX) (773) 784-2060 (FAX)
  repcassidy@gmail.com
 
  Dan Caulkins - District 101
  205 A-N Stratton Office Building 715 West Imboden Drive
  Springfield, IL 62706 Decatur, IL 62521
  (217) 782-8163 (217) 876-1968
    (217) 876-1973 (FAX)
  caulkins@ilhousegop.org
 
  Andrew S. Chesney - District 89
  204-N Stratton Office Building 50 West Douglas Street
    Stewart Centre Suite 1001
  Springfield, IL 62706 Freeport, IL 61032
  (217) 782-8186 (815) 232-0774
    (815) 232-0777 (FAX)
  Chesney@ilhousegop.org
 
  John Connor - District 85
  284-S Stratton Office Building 16151 S. Weber Road
    Suite 103
  Springfield, IL 62706 Crest Hill, IL 60403
  (217) 782-4179 (815) 372-0085
     
  repconnor@gmail.com
 
  Deb Conroy - District 46
  275-S Stratton Office Building 28 S. Villa Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Villa Park, IL 60181
  (217) 782-8158 (630) 415-3520
    (630) 415-3522 (FAX)
  repdebconroy@gmail.com
 
  Melissa Conyears-Ervin - District 10
  256-W Stratton Office Building 115 N. Damen Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60612
  (217) 782-8077 (773) 417-1020
    (773) 417-1040 (FAX)
  Rep@ConyearsErvin.com
 
  Terra Costa Howard - District 48
  244-W Stratton Office Building 913 S. Main St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Lombard, IL 60148
  (217) 782-8037 (630) 812-9292
     
  RepTCH48@gmail.com
 
  Jerry Costello, II - District 116
  200-7S Stratton Office Building 124 Locust Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Red Bud, IL 62278
  (217) 782-1018 (618) 282-7284
    (618) 282-7286 (FAX)
  staterepcostello@gmail.com
 
  Fred Crespo - District 44
  109 Capitol Building 1014 E. Schaumburg Road
  Springfield, IL 62706 Streamwood, IL 60107
  (217) 782-0347 (630) 372-3340
    (630) 372-3342 (FAX)
 
  John C. D'Amico - District 15
  279-S Stratton Office Building 4404 W. Lawrence Avenue
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60630
  (217) 782-8198 (773) 736-0218
  (217) 782-2906 (FAX) (773) 736-2333 (FAX)
  johnd@ilga.gov
 
  C.D. Davidsmeyer - District 100
  202-N Stratton Office Building 325 W. State Street, Suite 102
    P.O. Box 160
  Springfield, IL 62706 Jacksonville, IL 62650
  (217) 782-1840 (217) 243-6221
    (217) 245-2071 (FAX)
  davidsmeyer@ilhousegop.org
 
  William Davis - District 30
  262-W Stratton Office Building 1912 W. 174th Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 East Hazel Crest, IL 60429
  (217) 782-8197 (708) 799-7300
    (708) 799-7377 (FAX)
 
  Anthony DeLuca - District 80
  277-S Stratton Office Building 195 W. Joe Orr Rd.
    Suite 201
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago Heights, IL 60411
  (217) 782-1719 (708) 754-7900
    (708) 754-7904 (FAX)
  repdeluca@sbcglobal.net
 
  Tom Demmer - District 90
  314 Capitol Building 105 E. First Street
    Suite 110
  Springfield, IL 62706 Dixon, IL 61021
  (217) 782-0535 (815) 561-3690
     
  demmer@ilhousegop.org
 
  Daniel Didech - District 59
  266-S Stratton Office Building Vernon Township Administrative Building
    3050 N. Main St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
  (217) 782-0499 (847) 478-9909
     
  Info@repdidech.com
 
  Jim Durkin - District 82
  316 Capitol Building 16W281 83rd St.
    Suite C
  Springfield, IL 62706 Burr Ridge, IL 60527
  (217) 782-0494 (630) 325-2028
  (217) 782-7012 (FAX) (630) 325-2291 (FAX)
  Durkin@ILHouseGOP.org
 
  Mary Edly-Allen - District 51
  235-E Stratton Office Building 1585 N. Milwaukee Ave.
    Suite 7
  Springfield, IL 62706 Libertyville, IL 60048
  (217) 782-3696 (224) 206-7647
     
  repedlyallen@gmail.com
 
  Marcus C. Evans, Jr. - District 33
  268-S Stratton Office Building 8539 South Cottage Grove Ave.
    Suite B
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60619
  (217) 782-8272 (773) 783-8492
  (217) 524-0448 (FAX) (773) 783-8625 (FAX)
  marcus@repevans.com
 
  Sara Feigenholtz - District 12
  261-S Stratton Office Building 3223 N. Sheffield Ave.
    Suite A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60657
  (217) 782-8062 (773) 296-4141
     
  sara@staterepsara.com
 
  Mary E. Flowers - District 31
  251-E Stratton Office Building 2525 W. 79th Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60652
  (217) 782-4207 (773) 471-5200
  (217) 782-1130 (FAX) (773) 471-1036 (FAX)
  maryeflowers@ilga.gov
 
  La Shawn K. Ford - District 8
  239-E Stratton Office Building 5051 W Chicago Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60651
  (217) 782-5962 (773) 378-5902
  (217) 557-4502 (FAX)  
  repford@lashawnford.com
 
  Randy E. Frese - District 94
  221-N Stratton Office Building 3701 E. Lake Centre Dr.
    Suite 3
  Springfield, IL 62706 Quincy , IL 62305
  (217) 782-8096 (217) 223-0833
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (217) 223-1565 (FAX)
  repfrese@adams.net
 
  Robyn Gabel - District 18
  248-W Stratton Office Building 820 Davis Street
    Suite 103
  Springfield, IL 62706 Evanston, IL 60201
  (217) 782-8052 (847) 424-9898
    (847) 424-9828 (FAX)
  staterepgabel@robyngabel.com
 
  Jennifer Gong-Gershowitz - District 17
  265-S Stratton Office Building 1812 Waukegan Road
    Suite B
  Springfield, IL 62706 Glenview, IL 60025
  (217) 782-4194 (847) 486-8810
     
 
  Jehan Gordon-Booth - District 92
  632 Capitol Building 300 E. War Memorial Drive
    Suite 303
  Springfield, IL 62706 Peoria, IL 61614
  (217) 782-3186 (309) 681-1992
     
  repjgordon@gmail.com
 
  Amy Grant - District 42
  206-N Stratton Office Building 211 E. Illinois Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Wheaton, IL 60187
  (217) 558-1037 (331) 218-4182
     
  grant@ilhousegop.org
 
  LaToya Greenwood - District 114
  254-W Stratton Office Building 4700 State Street
    Suite 2
  Springfield, IL 62706 East St. Louis, IL 62205
  (217) 782-5951 (618) 646-9557
    (618) 646-9558 (FAX)
  staterepgreenwood@gmail.com
 
  Will Guzzardi - District 39
  200-3S Stratton Office Building 2710 N Sawyer Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60647
  (217) 558-1032 (773) 227-9720
     
  will@repguzzardi.com
 
  Brad Halbrook - District 102
  200-1N Stratton Office Building 203 N. Cedar Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Shelbyville, IL 62565
  (217) 782-8398 (217) 774-1306
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX)  
  Halbrook@ilhousegop.org
 
  Michael Halpin - District 72
  272-S Stratton Office Building 1504 3rd Ave., 2nd Floor
    County Office Bldg.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Rock Island, IL 61201
  (217) 782-5970 (309) 558-3612
    (309) 793-4764 (FAX)
  RepHalpin@gmail.com
 
  Norine K. Hammond - District 93
  203-N Stratton Office Building 331 N. Lafayette Street
    P.O. Box 170
  Springfield, IL 62706 Macomb, IL 61455
  (217) 782-0416 (309) 836-2707
  (217) 782-1141 (FAX) (309) 836-2231 (FAX)
  rephammond@macomb.com
 
  Sonya M. Harper - District 6
  274-S Stratton Office Building 4926 South Ashland
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60609
  (217) 782-5971 (773) 925-6580
    (773) 925-6584 (FAX)
  repsonyaharper@gmail.com
 
  Gregory Harris - District 13
  300 Capitol Building 1967 W. Montrose
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60613
  (217) 782-3835 (773) 348-3434
  (217) 557-6470 (FAX) (773) 348-3475 (FAX)
 
  Elizabeth Hernandez - District 24
  233-E Stratton Office Building 6117 West Cermak Road
  Springfield, IL 62706 Cicero, IL 60804
  (217) 782-8173 (708) 222-5240
    (708) 222-5241 (FAX)
  repehernandez@yahoo.com
 
  Jay Hoffman - District 113
  300 Capitol Building 312 S. High St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Belleville, IL 62220
  (217) 782-0104 (618) 416-7407
  (217) 782-1333 (FAX) (618) 416-7409 (FAX)
  repjayhoffman@gmail.com
 
  Frances Ann Hurley - District 35
  281-S Stratton Office Building 10400 S. Western Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60643
  (217) 782-8200 (773) 445-8128
    (773) 672-5144 (FAX)
  repfranhurley@gmail.com
 
  Thaddeus Jones - District 29
  241-E Stratton Office Building 15525 South Park Ave.
    Suite 104
  Springfield, IL 62706 South Holland, IL 60473
  (217) 782-8087 (708) 596-7053
  (217) 558-6433 (FAX) (708) 596-7062 (FAX)
  repjones.jones@gmail.com
 
  Yehiel M. Kalish - District 16
  242-W Stratton Office Building 4508 Oakton St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Skokie, IL 60076
  (217) 782-1252 (847) 673-1131
    (847) 982-0393 (FAX)
  repymkalish@gmail.com
 
  Jeff Keicher - District 70
  218-N Stratton Office Building 158 W. State Street
    Suite C
  Springfield, IL 62706 Sycamore, IL 60178
  (217) 782-0425 (815) 748-3494
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX)  
 
  Stephanie A. Kifowit - District 84
  255-S Stratton Office Building 1677 Montgomery Rd.
    Ste. 116
  Springfield, IL 62706 Aurora, IL 60504
  (217) 782-8028 (630) 585-1308
    (630) 585-1357 (FAX)
  stephanie.kifowit@att.net
 
  Camille Y. Lilly - District 78
  200-8S Stratton Office Building 6937 W. North Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Oak Park, IL 60302
  (217) 782-6400 (708) 613-5939
  (217) 558-1054 (FAX)  
  staterepcamilleylilly@gmail.com
 
  Michael J. Madigan - District 22
  300 Capitol Building 6500 South Pulaski Road
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60629
  (217) 782-5350 (773) 581-8000
  (217) 524-1794 (FAX) (773) 581-9414 (FAX)
 
  Theresa Mah - District 2
  270-S Stratton Office Building 2108 W. 35th St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60609
  (217) 782-2855 (872) 281-5775
     
  rep.theresamah@gmail.com
 
  Natalie A. Manley - District 98
  109 Capitol Building 1050 W. Romeo Rd.
    Suite 101
  Springfield, IL 62706 Romeoville, IL 60446
  (217) 782-3316 (815) 725-2741
     
  repmanley@gmail.com
 
  Michael T. Marron - District 104
  208-N Stratton Office Building 7 E. Fairchild Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Danville, IL 61832
  (217) 782-4811 (217) 477-0104
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (217) 477-0102 (FAX)
  mike@repmikemarron.com
 
  Robert Martwick - District 19
  271-S Stratton Office Building 5618 West Montrose
    Suite 101
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60634
  (217) 782-8400 (773) 286-1115
  (217) 557-1934 (FAX) (773) 545-7106 (FAX)
  repmartwick@gmail.com
 
  Joyce Mason - District 61
  247-E Stratton Office Building 36100 Brookside Dr.
    Suites LL 60
  Springfield, IL 62706 Gurnee, IL 60031
  (217) 782-8151 (847) 485-9986
     
  info@repjoycemason.com
 
  Rita Mayfield - District 60
  243-E Stratton Office Building 120 S Genesee St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Waukegan, IL 60085
  (217) 558-1012 (847) 599-2800
    (847) 599-2955 (FAX)
 
  Deanne M. Mazzochi - District 47
  210-N Stratton Office Building 1 S. Cass Ave.
    Westmont Centre, Suite 205
  Springfield, IL 62706 Westmont, IL 60559
  (217) 782-1448 (630) 852-8633
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (630) 852-6530 (FAX)
  mazzochi@ilhousegop.org
 
  Michael P. McAuliffe - District 20
  219-N Stratton Office Building 5515 North East River Rd.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60656
  (217) 782-8182 (773) 444-0611
  (217) 782-1141 (FAX) (773) 444-0711 (FAX)
 
  Tony McCombie - District 71
  201-N Stratton Office Building 9317B IL Rt 84
  Springfield, IL 62706 Savanna, IL 61074
  (217) 782-3992 (815) 632-7384
    (815) 280-0731 (FAX)
  McCombie@ilhousegop.org
 
  Margo McDermed - District 37
  211-N Stratton Office Building 11032 W. Lincoln Hwy
  Springfield, IL 62706 Frankfort, IL 60423
  (217) 782-0424 (815) 277-2079
  (217) 782-1141 (FAX) (815) 277-2170 (FAX)
  McDermed@ilhousegop.org
 
  David McSweeney - District 52
  226-N Stratton Office Building 105 E. Main Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Cary, IL 60013
  (217) 782-1517 (847) 516-0052
     
  mcsweeney@ilhousegop.org
 
  Charles Meier - District 108
  200-7N Stratton Office Building 121 Broadway
    Suite 1
  Springfield, IL 62706 Highland, IL 62249
  (217) 782-6401 (618) 651-0405
  (217) 782-1141 (FAX) (618) 651-0413 (FAX)
  repcmeier@gmail.com
 
  Debbie Meyers-Martin - District 38
  250-W Stratton Office Building 813 School Avenue
  Springfield, IL 62706 Matteson, IL 60443
  (217) 558-1007 (708) 833-7010
     
  StateRepDebbiemm@gmail.com
 
  Chris Miller - District 110
  222-N Stratton Office Building 211 South Cross Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Robinson, IL 62454
  (217) 558-1040 (618) 546-0044
     
  miller@ilhousegop.org
 
  Anna Moeller - District 43
  246-W Stratton Office Building 164 Division Street
    Suite 103
  Springfield, IL 62706 Elgin, IL 60120
  (217) 782-8020 (847) 841-7130
    (847) 841-7140 (FAX)
  staterepmoeller@gmail.com
 
  Bob Morgan - District 58
  280-S Stratton Office Building 425 Sheridan Rd.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Highwood, IL 60040
  (217) 782-0902 (847) 780-8471
     
  info@repbobmorgan.com
 
  Thomas Morrison - District 54
  215-N Stratton Office Building 117 East Palatine Road
    Suite 106
  Springfield, IL 62706 Palatine, IL 60067
  (217) 782-8026 (847) 202-6584
  (217) 782-1141 (FAX)  
  Repmorrison54@gmail.com
 
  Martin J. Moylan - District 55
  292-S Stratton Office Building 24 S. Des Plaines River Rd.
    Ste. 400
  Springfield, IL 62706 Des Plaines, IL 60016
  (217) 782-8007 (847) 635-6821
    (847) 635-8565 (FAX)
  staterepmoylan@gmail.com
 
  Mike Murphy - District 99
  E-1 Stratton Office Building E-1 Stratton Office Building
  Springfield, IL 62706 Springfield, IL 62706
  (217) 782-0044 (217) 782-0044
     
  murphy@ilhousegop.org
 
  Michelle Mussman - District 56
  257-S Stratton Office Building 15 W. Weathersfield Way
  Springfield, IL 62706 Schaumburg, IL 60193
  (217) 782-3725 (847) 923-9104
    (847) 923-9105 (FAX)
  staterepmussman@gmail.com
 
  Aaron M. Ortiz - District 1
  258-W Stratton Office Building 4374 S. Archer
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60632
  (217) 782-1117 ( ) -
     
  district@repaaronortiz.com
 
  Diane Pappas - District 45
  240-W Stratton Office Building 1 Tiffany Pointe
    Suite G3
  Springfield, IL 62706 Bloomingdale, IL 60108
  (217) 782-4014 (224) 520-8838
     
  RepDPappas@gmail.com
 
  Lindsay Parkhurst - District 79
  209-N Stratton Office Building 370 E. Court Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Kankakee, IL 60901
  (217) 782-5981 (815) 523-7779
    (815) 304-5987 (FAX)
 
  Delia C. Ramirez - District 4
  200-5S Stratton Office Building 3042 W. North Avenue
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60647
  (217) 782-0150 (773) 799-8219
     
  info@repdeliaramirez.com
 
  Steven Reick - District 63
  225-N Stratton Office Building 1072 Lake Avenue
  Springfield, IL 62706 Woodstock, IL 60098
  (217) 782-1717 (815) 880-5340
     
 
  Robert Rita - District 28
  267-S Stratton Office Building 2355 West York Street
    Suite 1
  Springfield, IL 62706 Blue Island, IL 60406
  (217) 558-1000 (708) 396-2822
  (217) 558-1091 (FAX) (708) 396-2898 (FAX)
 
  Lamont J. Robinson, Jr. - District 5
  290-S Stratton Office Building 5048 S. Indiana
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60615
  (217) 782-4535 (773) 924-4614
    (773) 924-4652 (FAX)
  lamont@lamontjrobinson.com
 
  Sue Scherer - District 96
  E-2 Stratton Office Building 1301 E. Mound Rd.
    Suite 270
  Springfield, IL 62706 Decatur, IL 62526
  (217) 524-0353 (217) 877-9636
  (217) 524-0354 (FAX) (217) 877-9659 (FAX)
  staterepsue@gmail.com
 
  Dave Severin - District 117
  223-N Stratton Office Building 1301 Enterprise Way
    Suite 40A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Marion, IL 62959
  (217) 782-1051 (618) 440-5090
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (618) 440-5091 (FAX)
 
  Allen Skillicorn - District 66
  234-N Stratton Office Building 1500 Carlemont Drive
    Suite D
  Springfield, IL 62706 Crystal Lake, IL 60014
  (217) 782-0432 (815) 893-4884
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (815) 893-4223 (FAX)
  skillicorn@ilhousegop.org
 
  Justin Slaughter - District 27
  286-S Stratton Office Building 1234 W. 95th St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60643
  (217) 782-0010 (773) 445-9700
     
  justin@repslaughter.com
 
  Nicholas K. Smith - District 34
  282-S Stratton Office Building 113 E. 95th Street
    Suite A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60619
  (217) 782-6476 (773) 783-8800
     
  repsmith34@gmail.com
 
  Keith P. Sommer - District 88
  216-N Stratton Office Building 121 West Jefferson
  Springfield, IL 62706 Morton, IL 61550
  (217) 782-0221 (309) 263-9242
  (217) 557-1098 (FAX) (309) 263-8187 (FAX)
  sommer@mtco.com
 
  Joe Sosnowski - District 69
  200-2N Stratton Office Building 305 Amphitheater Drive
  Springfield, IL 62706 Rockford, IL 61107
  (217) 782-0548 (815) 547-3436
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (815) 516-8434 (FAX)
 
  Ryan Spain - District 73
  227-N Stratton Office Building 5407 N. University St., Arbor Hall
    Suite B
  Springfield, IL 62706 Peoria, IL 61614
  (217) 782-8108 (309) 690-7373
    (309) 690-7375 (FAX)
  repryanspain@gmail.com
 
  Anne Stava-Murray - District 81
  276-S Stratton Office Building 633 Rogers Street
    Suite 110
  Springfield, IL 62706 Downers Grove, IL 60515
  (217) 782-6578 (630) 605-0595
     
  office@repstavamurray.com
 
  Katie Stuart - District 112
  253-S Stratton Office Building 2105 Vandalia St.
    Unit #16
  Springfield, IL 62706 Collinsville, IL 62234
  (217) 782-8018 (618) 365-6650
     
  repkatiestuart@gmail.com
 
  Daniel Swanson - District 74
  200-3N Stratton Office Building 536 Oxford Ave.
    Suite D
  Springfield, IL 62706 Woodhull, IL 61490
  (217) 782-8032 (309) 334-7474
    (309) 334-8000 (FAX)
  swanson@ilhousegop.org
 
  Curtis J. Tarver II - District 25
  264-S Stratton Office Building 1303 E 53rd St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60615
  (217) 782-8121 (872) 356-2055
     
  office@repcurtisjtarverii.com
 
  André Thapedi - District 32
  245-E Stratton Office Building 4651 W. 79th Street
    Suite 205
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60652
  (217) 782-1702 (773) 581-9250
    (773) 581-9260 (FAX)
  illinois32district@gmail.com
 
  Arthur Turner - District 9
  300 Capitol Building 3849 West Ogden Avenue
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60623
  (217) 782-8116 (773) 277-4700
     
  arthurt@ilga.gov
 
  Dan Ugaste - District 65
  230-N Stratton Office Building 2325 Dean Street
    Suite 800
  Springfield, IL 62706 St. Charles, IL 60175
  (217) 782-5457 (630) 797-5530
     
  ugaste@ilhousegop.org
 
  Michael D. Unes - District 91
  224-N Stratton Office Building 19 S. Capitol St.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Pekin, IL 61554
  (217) 782-8152 (309) 620-8631
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX) (309) 349-3046 (FAX)
  repunes@gmail.com
 
  Karina Villa - District 49
  242A-W Stratton Office Building 106 W. Wilson St.
    Ste. 13
  Springfield, IL 62706 Batavia, IL 60510
  (217) 782-1653 (630) 326-9319
     
  staterepkarinavilla@gmail.com
 
  Celina Villanueva - District 21
  260-W Stratton Office Building 6301 S. Archer Road 1W
  Springfield, IL 62706 Summit, IL 60501
  (217) 782-7752 (708) 552-5225
     
  ilrep21@gmail.com
 
  Mark L. Walker - District 53
  278-S Stratton Office Building 120 W. Eastman St.
    Suite 207
  Springfield, IL 62706 Arlington Heights, IL 60004
  (217) 782-3739 (847) 749-1137
     
  contact@staterepwalker53.com
 
  Lawrence Walsh, Jr. - District 86
  200-9S Stratton Office Building 121 Springfield Avenue
  Springfield, IL 62706 Joliet, IL 60435
  (217) 782-8090 (815) 730-8600
     
  statereplarrywalshjr@gmail.com
 
  Tom Weber - District 64
  232-N Stratton Office Building 74 E. Grand Ave.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Fox Lake, IL 60020
  (217) 782-1664 (847) 629-5439
     
  weber@ilhousegop.org
 
  Grant Wehrli - District 41
  314 Capitol Building 55 S. Main St.
    Suite 383
  Springfield, IL 62706 Naperville , IL 60540
  (217) 782-6507 (630) 696-4160
  (217) 782-7012 (FAX)  
  41districtdirector@gmail.com
 
  Emanuel Chris Welch - District 7
  249-E Stratton Office Building 10055 W. Roosevelt Rd.
    Suite E
  Springfield, IL 62706 Westchester, IL 60154
  (217) 782-8120 (708) 450-1000
    (708) 450-1104 (FAX)
  repwelch@emanuelchriswelch.com
 
  David A. Welter - District 75
  205-N Stratton Office Building 1421 N. Division Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 Morris, IL 60450
  (217) 782-5997 (815) 416-1475
     
  welter@ilhousegop.org
 
  Maurice A. West II - District 67
  237-E Stratton Office Building 200 S. Wyman
    Suite 304
  Springfield, IL 62706 Rockford, IL 61101
  (217) 782-3167 (815) 987-7433
     
  Assistance@StateRepWest.com
 
  Keith R. Wheeler - District 50
  200-5N Stratton Office Building 959 Oak Street
  Springfield, IL 62706 North Aurora, IL 60542
  (217) 782-1486 (630) 345-3464
     
  office@repkeithwheeler.org
 
  Blaine Wilhour - District 107
  213-N Stratton Office Building 304 East Jefferson Avenue
    Suite A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Effingham, IL 62401
  (217) 782-0066 (217) 994-9348
     
 
  Ann M. Williams - District 11
  273-S Stratton Office Building 1726 W. Belmont
  Springfield, IL 62706 Chicago, IL 60657
  (217) 782-2458 (773) 880-9082
    (773) 880-9083 (FAX)
  ann@repannwilliams.com
 
  Kathleen Willis - District 77
  632 Capitol Building 112 N. Wolf Rd.
  Springfield, IL 62706 Northlake, IL 60164
  (217) 782-3374 (708) 562-6970
  (217) 524-0448 (FAX) (708) 562-6974 (FAX)
  repwillis77@gmail.com
 
  Patrick Windhorst - District 118
  214-N Stratton Office Building 2 N. Vine St.
    Suite 5A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Harrisburg, IL 62946
  (217) 782-5131 (618) 294-8703
  (217) 782-1275 (FAX)  
 
  Lance Yednock - District 76
  240A-W Stratton Office Building 628 Columbus St.
    Suite 204
  Springfield, IL 62706 Ottawa, IL 61350
  (217) 782-0140 (815) 324-5055
    (815) 324-5040 (FAX)
  StateRepYednock@gmail.com
 
  Sam Yingling - District 62
  259-S Stratton Office Building 1919 IL Route 83
    Suite 1
  Springfield, IL 62706 Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
  (217) 782-7320 (847) 231-6262
    (847) 231-6102 (FAX)
  repsamyingling@gmail.com
 
  Michael J. Zalewski - District 23
  229-E Stratton Office Building 1 Riverside Road
    Suite 204 A
  Springfield, IL 62706 Riverside, IL 60546
  (217) 782-5280 (708) 442-6500
    (708) 442-6501 (FAX)
  info@repmikezalewski.org